Catuti
E.E. Joaquim Teixiera de Brito
E.E. José Barbosa de Souza

Espinosa
E.E. Betânia Tolentino Silveira
E.E.Comendador Viana
E.E. Dom Lúcio
E.E Joaquim de Freitas
E.E. Manoel dos Santos
E.E. Professora Adalgisa Fernandes Ribeiro
E.E. Professora Joana Porto
E.E. Professor Alvacy de Freitas
E.E. Santa Terezinha
E.E. Santos Dumont
E.E. Virgínio Cruz
E.E. Washington Xavier Mendes

Gameleiras
E.E. Brejo dos Mártires
E.E. de Gameleira

Jaíba
E.E. Augusto Martins
E.E. Núcleo Habitacional I
E.E. do Povoado Frente Três
E.E. Dr. Carlos A Veloso Costa
E.E. Guimarães Rosa
E.E. Guimarães Rosa
E.E. José Santos da Paixão
E.E. Pequenos Irrigantes
E.E. Professora Clara Menezes
E.E. Timóteo Lisboa Guerra
E.E. Venceslau Brás
E.E. Zoé Machado

Janaúba
CESEC Padre Cleto Altoé
E.E. Barão de Gorutuba
E.E. Barreiro da Raiz
E.E. Cecília Maria de Jesus
E.E. de Canafístula
E.E. Julião Mendes Ferreira
E.E. Dr. José Esteves Rodrigues
E.E. Euclides da Cunha
E.E. Joaquim Marcelino de Azevedo
E.E. José do Gorutuba
E.E. Luzia Mendes Siqueira
E.E. Maurício Augusto Azevedo
E.E. Prefeito Maurício de Azevedo
E.E. Professora Diva Pinto
E.E. Professora Nhá-Gui Azevedo
E.E. Rômulo Sales

Mamonas
E.E. Aristides José Tolentino

Mato Verde
E.E. Eduardo Frieiro
E.E. Erodias Alves Camargo
E.E. Ione Silveira Mendes
E.E. Irênio Pinheiro
E.E. Professor José Américo Barbosa

Monte Azul
E.E. Antonio Cardoso da Silva
E.E. de Boqueirão
E.E. de Monte Azul
E.E. Domingos T. da Silva
E.E. Florêncio Ferreira Lima
E.E. Prof.ª Celia Miranda
E.E. Rodrigues Alves
E.E. Tancredo Neves

Montezuma
E.E. Edson Alves Pereira
E.E. Herculano Martins

Nova Porteirinha
E.E. Erezinha Antunes Martins
E.E. Inspetor Luiz Pedro
E.E. Rui Barbosa

Pai Pedro
E.E. Santos Dumont

Porteirinha
Cesec Belinha Rosa de Jesus
E.E. Alcides Mendes da Silva
E.E. Antonio Mendes da Silva
E.E. Antonio Santos
E.E. Dr. Rockert
E.E. Idalina A. dos Santos
E.E. João Alcântara
E.E. Joaquim M Conceição
E.E. Miguel José da Cunha
E.E. Neco Lopes
E.E. Odilon Coelho
E.E. Prof. Dinoé Mendes
E. E. Mst Tomaz Valer d Araújo

Riacho dos Machados
E.E. Ediston Alves

Rio Pardo de Minas
E.E. da Fazenda Palmeiras
E.E. de Ensino Médio - Serra Nova
E.E. do Povoado Nova Aurora
E.E. Elesbão José dos Santos
E.E. Elpídio Ribeiro dos Santos
E.E. Gentil Mesquita
E.E. Geraldino Franc. da Silva
E.E. José Cristiano
E.E. Norberto de Almeid Rocha
E.E. Prof. Marlene Carmo

Santo Antônio do Retiro
E.E. Prefeito Odílio Fernandes Costa

Serranópolis de Minas
E.E. Ananinas Alves

Verdelândia
E.E. Maria Matos Silva
E.E. Alice de Jesus
E.E. Antonina Fernandes

 

 

 

Prédio Minas - Rodovia Papa João Paulo II, 4143 - 10º e 11º andar

Cidade Administrativa Presidente Tancredo Neves Bairro Serra Verde -

Belo Horizonte / MG CEP: 31630-900

Telefones de contato